Institutional Information

Sl. No.Name of InstitutionPhone Number
1Krishi Bhavan, Kalliasseri04972781580
2Veterinary Hospital, Irinavu04972866170
3Medical Office (Ayurveda), Irinavu04972866617
4Medical Office (Homoeo), Irinavu04972965056
5Medical Office (PHC), Kalliasseri04972783499
6GLP School, Kalliasseri04972781233
7Village Extension Office04972780818
8LID & EW Technical Section04972780818
9Dairy Extension Office9895103400
10ICDS Office, Kalliasseri04972780818
11Fisheries Office8848103841
12Kudumbashree, Kalliasseri9895109422
13Police Station, Kannapuram04972860244
14Fire & Rescue Station, Taliparamba04602207101
15Village Office8547617033
16Forest Office04602206696
17Post Office, Kalliasseri04972780180
18BSNL Exchange, Dharmasala04972782440